Name Title Group Email Phone Web site
Acker, Justin HS Math Instructor High School Staff Email Web site
Acker, Mary Para Educator Heritage Staff Email
Adler, Elaine Copy Room Asst District Administration and Support Email
Adler, Etta Educational Assistant Arboretum Staff Email
Aime, Ronelle Attendance Administrative Assistant Middle School Staff Email 608-849-2065 Web site
Albrecht-Heiks, Elizabeth HS Orchestra Teacher High School Staff Email (608) 849-2282 Web site
Allen, Kathryn 5th Grade Teacher Intermediate Staff Email Web site
Allen, Shelley Intermediate Reading Specialist Intermediate Staff Email Web site
Ames, Alex HS Communication Arts Instructor High School Staff Email Web site
Ammerman, Carrie Pathways Specialist Prairie Staff Email (608)849-2200 Web site
Anderson, Catherine HS Spanish Instructor High School Staff Email 849-2100 Web site
Anderson, Curtis 2nd Grade Teacher Prairie Staff Email Web site
Anderson, Gillian HS/MS F/CS High School Staff, Middle School Staff Email Web site
Appleton, Alyssa Kindergarten Teacher Heritage Staff Email
Armstrong, Lori Arboretum Elementary Arboretum Staff Email Web site
Arnold, Candy Arboretum Elementary Arboretum Staff Email Web site
Bacher, Melissa HS Counselor High School Staff Email Web site
Ballweg, Janet Taher Team Lead AES Arboretum Staff Email
Banda, Alyssa HS Agriculture Instructor & FFA Advisor High School Staff Email Web site
Barber, Jill Cross Categorical Teacher Grade 4 Heritage Staff Email
Barber, Kyle Cross Categorical Teacher Prairie Staff Email Web site
Barfknecht, Bryan HS Social Studies Instructor High School Staff Email Web site
Barmore, Stacey Para-Educator Intermediate Staff Email
Barreras, Laura 3rd Grade Arboretum Staff Email Web site
Baseball, Varsity Waunakee Baseball Program Email Web site
Becker, Deborah HS Math Instructor High School Staff Email Web site
Beery, Amy Para Educator - Special Ed Prairie Staff Email
Behnke, Heather Cross Categorical Teacher Prairie Staff Email Web site
Bellomo, Joseph Director of Facilities District Administration and Support Email 849-2296 Web site
Bennett, Ann Reading Specialist Middle School Staff Email 849-2060 Web site
Benz, Jodi Para Educator Prairie Staff Email
Bernhardt, Diane Para-Educator Intermediate Staff Email
Bernstein, Joan Para-Educator Email
Bertz, Jill Kindergarten Teacher Arboretum Staff Email Web site
Beth, Connie Human Resources Director District Administration and Support Email
Bettencourt, Irene Taher Team Lead HES Heritage Staff Email
Bettencourt, Rob District Maintenance District Administration and Support Email
Blackbourn, Lynn Guidance Counselor Intermediate Staff Email Web site
Block, Julie Para Educator Email
Blum, Deana Reading Prairie Staff Email 608-849-2200 Web site
Bollant, Sue Arboretum Assistant Arboretum Staff Email
Boodry, Briana HS ELL Instructor High School Staff Email Web site
Bormann, Stacey HS Science Instructor High School Staff Email Web site
Braatz, Kelly 7th Grade Teacher Middle School Staff Email 608-849-2060 Web site
Braatz, Kyle HS Math Instructor High School Staff Email Web site
Braun, Gina Band Teacher Middle School Staff Email Web site
Braun, Rick HS English Instructor/PAC Coordinator High School Staff Email Web site
Breunig, Geri Administrative Assistant to Business Director District Administration and Support Email Web site
Breunig, Jamie 1st Grade Teacher Prairie Staff Email Web site