Skip To Main Content

Waunakee Community School District Staff

1 2 3 28 > showing 1 - 25 of 684 constituents

Sally Abarr

Titles: PES LMTC Assistant
Locations: Prairie Elementary School (K-4)

Jared Acker

Titles: WIS 5th Grade Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Intermediate School (5-6)

Justin Acker

Titles: WHS Math Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community High School (9-12)

Ronelle Aime

Titles: Payroll & Benefits Specialist
Locations: Administrative Staff
Departments: Human Resources

Leah Ament

Titles: HR Admin Assistant
Locations: Administrative Staff
Departments: Human Resources

Alex Ames

Titles: WHS Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community High School (9-12)

Catie Anderson

Titles: WHS Spanish Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community High School (9-12)

Curtis Anderson

Titles: PES 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Prairie Elementary School (K-4)

Gillian Anderson

Titles: WHS FACE Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community Middle School (7-8)

Mitchell Anderson

Titles: AES Para-Educator Special Education
Locations: Arboretum Elementary School (K-4)

Beatriz Angeles

Titles: WIS Para-Educator Special Education
Locations: Waunakee Intermediate School (5-6)

Alyssa Appleton

Titles: HES Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Heritage Elementary School (K-4)

Lori Armstrong

Titles: AES Instructional Coach
Locations: Arboretum Elementary School (K-4)

Sarah Artz

Titles: WIS Cross Categorical Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Intermediate School (5-6)

Deana Bach

Titles: PES Reading Teacher
Locations: Prairie Elementary School (K-4)

Melissa Bacher

Titles: WHS School Counselor
Locations: Waunakee Community High School (9-12)

Jennifer Balcazar

Titles: WHS Spanish Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community High School (9-12)

Janet Ballweg

Titles: Taher Food Service

Lola Ballweg

Titles: Administrative Assistant - Curriculum & Instruction
Locations: Administrative Staff
Departments: Curriculum & Instruction

Bryan Barfknecht

Titles: WHS Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community High School (9-12)

Stacey Barmore

Titles: WIS Para-Educator Regular Education
Locations: Waunakee Intermediate School (5-6)

Scott Bauer

Titles: District Maintenance
Locations: Maintenance and Custodial

Amy Beaman

Titles: AES Educational Interpreter
Locations: Arboretum Elementary School (K-4)

Alyssa Beery

Titles: PES Para-Educator Special Education
Locations: Prairie Elementary School (K-4)

Amy Beery

Titles: PES Para-Educator Special Education
Locations: Prairie Elementary School (K-4)
1 2 3 28 > showing 1 - 25 of 684 constituents