Skip To Main Content

Waunakee Community School District Staff

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 30 > showing 126 - 150 of 745 constituents

Brygida Dodge, Brygida

Titles: HES Para-Educator Special Education
Locations: Heritage Elementary School (K-4)

Monica Dogru

Titles: WMS ESL Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community Middle School (7-8)

Amy Doll

Titles: HES 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Heritage Elementary School (K-4)

Janell Dorn

Titles: WHS Pathways Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community High School (9-12)

Tiffani Drake

Titles: LTE Contact Tracer
Locations: Administrative Staff

Michael Dreyer

Titles: WHS Reading Specialist/Literacy Coach
Locations: Waunakee Community High School (9-12)

Sarah Duhr

Titles: WHS Cross Categorical Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community High School (9-12)

Alexandra Dye

Titles: Director of Business Services
Locations: Administrative Staff
Departments: Business Services

Gianna Dyer

Titles: AES 4th Grade Teacher
Locations: Arboretum Elementary School (K-4)

Catherine Earl

Titles: PES Cross Categorical Teacher
Locations: Prairie Elementary School (K-4)

Sharon Eastman

Titles: WHS Para-Educator Special Education
Locations: Waunakee Community High School (9-12)

Dan Eckhardt

Titles: New Teacher Project - Project Administrator
Locations: Administrative Staff

Ethan Edwards

Titles: WMS 7th Grade Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community Middle School (7-8)

John Ehle

Titles: WMS 7th Grade Math Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community Middle School (7-8)

Kristen Ehle

Titles: PES Pathways Teacher
Locations: Prairie Elementary School (K-4)

Cynthia Ehrhart

Titles: District Teacher for the Hearing Impaired
Locations: Administrative Staff

Janice Ellefson

Titles: WIS Building Sub
Locations: Waunakee Intermediate School (5-6)

Pamela Emmerich

Titles: WIS ELL Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Intermediate School (5-6)

Kyle Emmert

Titles: PES Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Prairie Elementary School (K-4)

Emily Endres

Titles: WMS LD Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community Middle School (7-8)

Hilary Endres

Titles: Taher Food Service (HS/District Chef)

Jenny Endres

Titles: Employment & Benefits Specialist
Locations: Administrative Staff
Departments: Human Resources

Joyce Endres

Titles: Administrative Assistant to the Director of Special Education
Locations: Administrative Staff
Departments: Special Education

Karen Endres

Titles: HES Spanish LTS
Locations: Heritage Elementary School (K-4)

Steven Erato

Titles: WHS Business Ed Teacher
Locations: Waunakee Community High School (9-12)
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 30 > showing 126 - 150 of 745 constituents